41.GREISWALDER BODDENETAPPEN

26.08.-28.08.2011

Ergebnis: Yardstick 1 bis 96

Wertung: Yardstick
Stand: 29.08.2011 19:38
Rang Segel_Nr Yachtname Steuermann/Crew Club Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf 3.Wettf 4.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Geseg. Berechn. Pl Geseg. Berechn. Pl Geseg. Berechn.
1 6642 IMAGINE Holger Streckenbach GP 42 75 1 01:27:20 01:56:27 1 03:29:50 04:39:47 3 01:49:08 02:25:31 5,0
2 6597 Asia De Cuba Oliver Schmidt-Rybandt
Tom Bollmann
Peter Schulz
Felix Hauss
Jörg Krohn
Claudia Bischoff-Krohn





Hanse 400 89 2 01:48:37 02:02:02 3 04:28:04 05:01:12 1 02:03:28 02:18:44 6,0
3 6417 Möner Torsten Lange
Dieter Wenzel
Andreas Linke
Dietrich Schwarz
Thomas Warsow
Rolf Nagel





Elan 450 85 10 01:51:22 02:11:01 2 04:08:59 04:52:55 2 01:58:22 02:19:15 14,0
4 5342 Express Kasper Krautzik
Andreas Jager
Andreas Baum
Christian Claussen
Christian Riebort
Christoph Krautzik





Rodman 42 82 7 01:46:27 02:09:49 5 04:12:40 05:08:08 10,0z 02:00:08 02:26:30 22,0
5 5997 Black Olaf Schwarz
Ben Schwarz
Bob Schwarz
Max Schwarz
Tim Schwarz




Hanse 400 89 3 01:50:46 02:04:27 11 04:47:47 05:23:21 9 02:16:04 02:32:53 23,0
6 1655 Swash Buckler Michael Matthiessen
Annett Matthiessen
Rolf Reißmann
Kati Fiebig
Otmar Greger
Gunther Rahmlow





X-99 91 4 01:55:44 02:07:11 9 04:51:32 05:20:22 10 02:21:33 02:35:33 23,0
7 164 Stephanie Thomas Engelbrecht Bavaria 42 bis Bj. 03 93 9 02:01:37 02:10:46 8 04:57:30 05:19:54 7 02:20:43 02:31:18 24,0
8 141 Champus Erik Kadow
Burkhard Kadow
Marita Kadow
Marita Sielski



Hanse 370 91 11 01:59:18 02:11:06 6 04:40:44 05:08:30 11,0z 02:15:23 02:28:46 28,0
9 3558 BüxtUt Tim Köppe
Olaf Bader
Dieter Manthey
Martin Michel
Caroline Bader




X-99 91 5 01:56:34 02:08:06 10 04:51:58 05:20:51 16 02:27:44 02:42:21 31,0
10 594 ex & hopp Michael Schulz
Gerd Klostermann
Robert Stanjek
Anika Kruck
Norbert Schröder




X-99 91 13 01:59:48 02:11:39 7 04:47:40 05:16:07 11 02:22:34 02:36:40 31,0
11 269 Relax de Luxe Dietmar Wendel
Katja Kürschner-Wendel
Lars Mittelstedt
Stephan Zschieschang



Hanse 370 91 DNF     4 04:35:35 05:02:50 4 02:13:13 02:26:24 34,0
12 6408 Intoxication Thomas Schenk
Michael Lumpe

Matcher 31 89 6 01:55:12 02:09:26 14 04:52:29 05:28:38 18,0z 02:20:14 02:37:34 38,0
13 5246 Inspiration Helge Meyer
Andreas Krüger
Katarina Wendland
Sylvia Hofmann
Sören Meyer
Sven Artic





ims 35 89 8 01:55:42 02:10:00 13 04:50:52 05:26:49 19,0z 02:22:16 02:39:51 40,0
14 191 Garagenparty Conrad Brinkmann
Henry Hanke
Rudolf Reiss
Eric Werner
Arne Möhring




Melges 24 90 15 02:00:48 02:14:13 12 04:53:07 05:25:41 19 02:28:57 02:45:30 46,0
15 152 Noreia Peter Kröher
Gabriele Kröher
Danielo Röpke
Katrin Bäsell



Arcona 400 85 14 01:53:56 02:14:02 15 04:49:22 05:40:26 18 02:20:04 02:44:47 47,0
16 7322 Peanut André Zoellner
Mandy Braatz
Rena Fischer
Karsten Fischer
Jan Luca Zoellner




X 332 93 12 02:02:25 02:11:38 DNF     12 02:26:08 02:37:08 50,0
17 16 Tuulikki Karsten Keil
Christine Alboth
Wolfgang Alboth
Rüdiger Weiß



ELAN 340 94 20 02:11:08 02:19:30 16 05:25:36 05:46:23 15 02:31:26 02:41:06 51,0
18 4987 Luchte Malte Braeuer
Martin Buck
Tommi Hinze
Benedikt Wenk
Christian Fabry
Thomas Naguschewski





Grand Soleil 34.1 92 18 02:07:28 02:18:33 17 05:20:52 05:48:46 17 02:31:35 02:44:46 52,0
19 1 Prettynama Max Müller
Tobias Glawe
Jan Spieckermann
Kerstin Knopf



Ylva 40 94 19 02:10:28 02:18:48 DNS     8 02:23:06 02:32:14 53,0
20 3030 Coco Thomas Flach
Robert Flach
Silke Kinner
Jörn Kinner
Bärbel Bosse
Bernd Riemer





Hanse 430 86 22 02:09:23 02:30:27 18 05:20:30 06:12:40 20 02:29:10 02:53:27 60,0
21 5660 DIOSCURA Klaus Peper
Hanjo Tamm
Norbert Buchholz
Fabian Sense



One Off 87 16 01:58:06 02:15:45 DNF     DNC     68,0
22 279 HOPPETOSSE Erik Riebe
Burgardt Streuber
Sebastian Tirschmann
Jens Horn
Bengt Jacobs
Andreas Lau





X-99 91 17 02:03:47 02:16:02 DNF     DNC     69,0
23 6383 VULCAIN Tilo Thurow
Heiko Ortmann
Stephan Kruse
Conny Fritzsche
David Freihoff
Paul Ortmann





ELAN 380 89 21 02:04:13 02:19:34 DNF     DNC     73,0
24 208 Penguin Konrad Großmann
Christian Hake
Wiegand Ziegan


Schaerenkr 30 qm (7/8) 95+1 23 02:29:58 02:36:13 DNF     DSQ 02:11:32 02:17:01 75,0
25 1 Bla Sjorm Frank Hintze
Jens Mitzlaff
Peter Triebel
Alexander Thurow
Rene Meyer




Luffe 40 (Topp) + (7/8) 88+1 DNF     DNF     DNC     78,0
z = Z-Flaggenstrafe (ZFP)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner